Guildhall Document Wallet 214-BUF Folio Manila 315 gsm Landscape 35.5 (W) x 25 (H) cm Brown Pack of 25

Exacompta - Ref 214-BUFZ - Guildhall - Double Pocket Legal Wallet, 315gsm Premium Quality Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25

Guildhall Document Wallet 214-BUF Folio Manila 315 gsm Landscape 35.5 (W) x 25 (H) cm Brown Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£49.43
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 214-BUFZ - Guildhall - Double Pocket Legal Wallet, 315gsm Premium Quality Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.43
Free Delivery

Guildhall Dbl Pkt Wallet Buff PK25

3 working days
£50.01
Free Delivery
Guildhall Document Wallet 214-BUF Folio Manila 315 gsm Landscape 35.5 (W) x 25 (H) cm Brown Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Guildhall Document Wallet 214-BUF.
£49.43
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 214-BUFZ - Guildhall - Double Pocket Legal Wallet, 315gsm Premium Quality Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
£49.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall 214-BLUZ folder Blue Legal
£28.33
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00