Exacompta - Ref 346-BLUZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 346-BLUZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.14
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 346-BLUZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£26.35
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 346-BLUZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£32.37
Free Delivery

Guildhall Transfer File A4 Blue Manilla 285gsm 285 gsm Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£47.51
Free Delivery

Guildhall Spring Transfer File Manilla Foolscap 285gsm Blue (Pack 25) - 346-BLUZ

Next Day
£53.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 113264D - Aquarel Collection - Combo Midi Letter Tray - 346 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, Stackable, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Mauve (Pack of 6)
£28.33
4.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 1131928SETD - 1928 Collection - Letter Tray Set - 346 x 254 x 243mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 4 Trays with Spacers, Stackable
£25.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 346-BUFZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
£47.51
1.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 346-BLUZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Each spiral file is 355 x 250mm in size. Made from strong 285gsm sprint manilla Metal spring mechanism allows for easy insertion and removal of papers. Pack contains 25 files Blue colour Blue Angel Certified - This product meets stringent health and safety criteria. Blue angel certification applies to recycled paper and plastic waste material. DIN Standard - This guarantees age resistance for recycled paper which naturally wears out sooner than new paper fibre. DIN 6738 certified products are guaranteed for 50 years
£26.14
amazon.co.uk