Exacompta - Ref 347-BUFZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 285gsm Premium Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, 355 x 250mm, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.80
1.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 347-Bufz - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 285Gsm Premium Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, 355 X 250mm, Right Hand
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.80
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref 347-BUFZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 285gsm Premium Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, 355 x 250mm, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
In stock
£36.22
1.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 347-BUFZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 285gsm Premium Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, 355 x 250mm, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
In stock
£53.86
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Pocket Spiral File 285gsm Buff (Pack of 25) 347-BUFZ
1-3 working days
£62.56
Free Delivery
Guildhall Folder A4 Buff Manilla 285gsm 285 gsm Pack of 25
1 Working Day
£63.71
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 347-BUFZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 285gsm Premium Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, 355 x 250mm, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
In stock
£65.03
Free Delivery
Similar products
Exacompta Pack of One Big-Box Plus Five-Drawer Set - Black and Metallic Silver, none
£82.79
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 309714D - Big-Box Plus Ecoblack Desktop Drawer Set - 5 X 43mm Drawers, Suitable For A4+ Documents, 347 X 278 X
£42.59
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00