Exacompta - Ref 40951E - Safe Contact Credit Card Machine Rolls - 57mm Wide X 40mm Diameter X 18M In Length, Phenol Free,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.37
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Safe Contact Recpt 18M P20

3 working days
£17.82
Delivery from £3.49

Exacompta - Ref 40951E - Safe Contact Credit Card Machine Rolls - 57mm Wide x 40mm Diameter x 18m in Length, Phenol Free, FSC-Certified Paper - Pack of 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.39
101.95 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Exacompta Till Roll 40951E 52 gsm Blue 57 mm x 40 mm x 12 mm x 18 m Pack of 20

1 Working Day
£20.39
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Ref 40951E - Safe Contact Credit Card Machine Rolls - 57mm Wide x 40mm Diameter x 18m in Length, Phenol Free, FSC-Certified Paper - Pack of 20

£21.59
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 40951E - Safe Contact Credit Card Machine Rolls - 57mm Wide x 40mm Diameter x 18m in Length, Phenol Free, FSC-Certified Paper - Pack of 20

In stock
£26.07
Free Delivery

Exacompta 40951E thermal paper 18 m

Next Day
£30.10
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 40951E - Safe Contact Credit Card Machine Rolls - 57mm Wide X 40mm Diameter X 18M In Length, Phenol Free,

Cheapest offer

Safe contact thermal rolls are made from a slightly blue-grey paper that is not affected by heat, light or humidity, which guarantees a long lasting imprint (minimum 35 years). Manufactured without chemical developers, BPA and Phenol free. Safe contact rolls are safe for your health and are even approved for direct contact with food. 57mm width, 40mm diameter and 18m in length with a warning for the end of the roll. Environmentally responsible paper which is FSC certified and recyclable with waste paper. Packed in a resealable carboard box for easy storage and to stop the rolls from becoming dusty. Pack of 20 for a credit card machine.
£14.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)