Exacompta - Ref 45313D - Office Ecobin Waste Paper Bin - 263 x 263 x 335mm in Size, 15L Capacity, Integrated Handles, Easy Clean Interior - White (Pack of 8)

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 45313D - Office Ecobin Waste Paper Bin - 263 x 263 x 335mm in Size, 15L Capacity, Integrated Handles, Easy Clean Interior - White (Pack of 8)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta Waste Paper Bin EcoBin 15L 26.3 x 26.3 x 33.5 cm White Pack of 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 3.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 45313D - Office Ecobin Waste Paper Bin - 263 x 263 x 335mm in Size, 15L Capacity, Integrated Handles, Easy Clean Interior - White (Pack of 8)

£60.58
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 45313D - Office Ecobin Waste Paper Bin - 263 x 263 x 335mm in Size, 15L Capacity, Integrated Handles, Easy Clean Interior - White (Pack of 8)

In stock
£83.60
Free Delivery

Exacompta Ecobin Waste Bin 15 L White Pack of 8

10 Working Days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 45313D - Ecobin Waste Paper Bin- 263 x 263 x 335mm in Size, Large Waste Capacity of 15 Litres, Easy Clean Interior -White - Suitable for Office & Home
£11.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref 45313D - Office Ecobin Waste Paper Bin - 263 x 263 x 335mm in Size, 15L Capacity, Integrated Handles, Easy Clean Interior - White (Pack of 8)

Cheapest offer

263 x 263 x 335 mm in size Capacity of 15 Litre Has integrated handles for easy emptying Easy clean interior Pack of 8 in the same colour
£29.99
amazon.co.uk