Exacompta Kreacover 30 mm Presentation Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings White 51842E Pack of 10

Exacompta - ref. 51842E - Box of 10 customizable rigid opaque binders with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 30 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to file A4 Maxi - Colour: white

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £26.95

Exacompta - ref. 51842E - Box of 10 customizable rigid opaque binders with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 30 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to file A4 Maxi - Colour: white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.79
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta Kreacover 30 mm Presentation Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings White 51842E Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£28.79
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - ref. 51842E - Box of 10 customizable rigid opaque binders with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 30 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to file A4 Maxi - Colour: white

£45.28
Free Delivery

Exacompta Kreacover Ring Binder 4 D Rings 30mm A4 Plus Pack of 10 White, none

2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta Kreacover 30 mm Presentation Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings White 51842E Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Exacompta 51842E. Format: A4, Product colour: White, Ring diameter: 3 cm. Width: 275 mm, Height: 320 mm
£28.79
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta - ref. 51842E - 1 customizable rigid opaque binder with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 30 mm - Spine 47 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to be filed A4 Maxi - Colour: white
£4.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49