Exacompta - Ref 53384E - Prem'Touch PP Lever Arch File - 320 x 300mm in Size, 2 Rings, Can Hold A4+ Documents, 80mm Spine, 80mm Rings, FSC-Certified - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
4.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 53384E - Prem'Touch PP Lever Arch File - 320 x 300mm in Size, 2 Rings, Can Hold A4+ Documents, 80mm Spine, 80mm Rings, FSC-Certified - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Exacompta PremTouch Lever Arch File A4 Plus Pack of 10 Assorted, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta - Ref 53384E - Prem'Touch PP Lever Arch File - 320 x 300mm in Size, 2 Rings, Can Hold A4+ Documents, 80mm Spine, 80mm Rings, FSC-Certified - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

£49.61
Free Delivery

Exacompta Prem Touch Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm Assorted 2 Rings 53384E Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Portrait Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£131.99
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 53384E - Prem'Touch PP Lever Arch File - 320 x 300mm in Size, 2 Rings, Can Hold A4+ Documents, 80mm Spine, 80mm Rings, FSC-Certified - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

Format: for DIN A4 MAXI Capacity: approx. 600 sheets (80 g/m²). Spine width: 8 cm Length/width/height: 30 x 8 x 32 cm (per folder) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£47.99
amazon.co.uk