Exacompta - Ref 5381E - Double Protective Sleeve - A4 (297 x 210mm) in Size, Suitable for A4 or A3 Folded Documents, PVC Material, 4 Faces - Pack of 10 Sleeves

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.82
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 5381E - Double Protective Sleeve - A4 (297 x 210mm) in Size, Suitable for A4 or A3 Folded Documents, PVC Material, 4 Faces - Pack of 10 Sleeves

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Exacompta Crystal A4 1.5mm Double Sleeve 10 Pack - Size: 1.5 x 23 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Exacompta - Ref 5381E - Double Protective Sleeve - A4 (297 x 210mm) in Size, Suitable for A4 or A3 Folded Documents, PVC Material, 4 Faces - Pack of 10 Sleeves

Cheapest offer

Faces: 4 297x210 bag 10 holsters
£22.82
amazon.co.uk