Exacompta Skandi 3 Flap Folder A4 Assorted Mottled Pressboard 400GSM Pack of 4

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

Exacompta Skandi 3 Flap Folder A4 Assorted Mottled Pressboard 400GSM Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Skandi Elasticated 3 Flap File A4 Assorted (Pack of 4) 55270E

1-3 working days
£7.63
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Skandi Elastic Folder 3 Flaps PK4

3 working days
£10.25
Delivery from £3.49

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Exacompta Skandi Elasticated 3 Flap File A4 Assorted (Pack Of

1-3 working days
£11.44
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Skandi Elasticated 3 Flap File A4 Assorted (Pack of 4) 55270E

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
GBP 12.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exacompta Skandi 3 Flap Folder A4 Assorted Mottled Pressboard 400GSM Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Exacompta 3 Flap Folder 55270E. Colour: Assorted. Depth: 320 mm. Height: 3 mm. Included in Delivery: 4 x 3 Flap Folder. Product Line: Skandi. Width: 240 mm. Weight: 379 g. Art Of Lock: Rubber Band. For Format: A4. Format: 24 x 32 cm. Labelspace: Yes. Vertical Or Diagonally: Portrait. Writable: Yes. Material: Mottled Pressboard. Sheet Capacity: 250. Strenght Of Material: 400GSM. Quantity: PAck of 4.
£5.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk