Exacompta - Ref 56034E - Exactive - Exashow Presentation Ring Binder - Suitable for Holding A3 Documents, Landscape Orientation, 30mm Spine, 4 x O-rings - Black

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 56034E - Exactive - Exashow Presentation Ring Binder - Suitable for Holding A3 Documents, Landscape Orientation, 30mm Spine, 4 x O-rings - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.77
Delivery from £4.50

Exacompta - Ref 56034E - Exactive - Exashow Presentation Ring Binder - Suitable for Holding A3 Documents, Landscape Orientation, 30mm Spine, 4 x O-rings - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.31
Free Delivery

Exacompta Exactive 30 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Black Exashow

1 Working Day
£22.31
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Ref 56034E - Exactive - Exashow Presentation Ring Binder - Suitable for Holding A3 Documents, Landscape Orientation, 30mm Spine, 4 x O-rings - Black

£23.51
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 56034E - Exactive - Exashow Presentation Ring Binder - Suitable for Holding A3 Documents, Landscape Orientation, 30mm Spine, 4 x O-rings - Black

In stock
£25.26
Free Delivery

Exacompta Exactive Presentation Ring Binder Exashow A4 Landscape Pack of 5, White

2 to 4 days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 5734E - Box of 100 Punched Pockets with Bevelled Corners for Exactive Folders Ref 56034E - Smooth PP 5.5/100e - A4 Format - Horizontal - Crystal
£28.46
5.69 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 56034E - Exactive - Exashow Presentation Ring Binder - Suitable for Holding A3 Documents, Landscape Orientation, 30mm Spine, 4 x O-rings - Black

Cheapest offer

Can hold A4 documents in a landscape format 30 mm 4 O-rings Pockets for CDs and Business Cards on the inside front cover. Can stand up to be used within presentations Comes with A4 punched pockets
£20.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk