Exacompta - Ref 57381E - PP Envelope Punched Pocket - Suitable for A4 Documents, Hook & Loop Closure, 0.2mm Translucent Polypropylene - Clear (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.98
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Punched Pockets A4 PP (Polypropylene) Transparent Pack of 5

1 Working Day
£8.39
Delivery from £2.95

Lyreco A4 Envelope Punched Pockets - Clear - Bag Of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Clear A4 Punched Envelope Wallet X5 8123406 Lyreco Genuine Top Quality Product

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Exacompta Punched A4 Frosted 5 PP Pocket 10 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 57381E - PP Envelope Punched Pocket - Suitable for A4 Documents, Hook & Loop Closure, 0.2mm Translucent Polypropylene - Clear (Pack of 5)
£4.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref 57381E - PP Envelope Punched Pocket - Suitable for A4 Documents
£9.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 57381E - PP Envelope Punched Pocket - Suitable for A4 Documents, Hook & Loop Closure, 0.2mm Translucent Polypropylene - Clear (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Velcro closure translucent polypropylene Fits A4 Documents Punched pockets
£4.98
amazon.co.uk