Exacompta - Ref 59101E - Plastic Art Case - 310 x 430mm in Size, Suitable for Transporting A3 Documents, Rigid Handle, Strap Closure to Secure Documents - Black Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.27
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - Ref 59101E - Plastic Art Case - 310 x 430mm in Size, Suitable for Transporting A3 Documents, Rigid Handle, Strap Closure to Secure Documents - Black Cover

£19.56
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Black Rigid Art Folder 31 x 43cm 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Exacompta - Ref 59101E - Plastic Art Case - 310 x 430mm in Size, Suitable for Transporting A3 Documents, Rigid Handle, Strap Closure to Secure Documents - Black Cover

Cheapest offer

310x430 mm in size Can hold A3 sized documents Rigid handle Strap closure to keep documents secure when not in use
£11.27
amazon.co.uk