Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.86
Delivery from £2.89

Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.97
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.83
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet 285gsm A4 Buff (Pack of 50) PDW4-BUFZ

1-3 working days
£18.60
Delivery from £4.74

Guildhall Doc Wallet A4 Buff PK50

3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.49

Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

In stock
£23.07
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

In stock
£23.08
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

In stock
£25.18
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

In stock
£26.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet 285gsm A4 Blue (50 Pack)
£12.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Exacompta - Ref PDW4-BUFZ - Guildhall - Plain Document Wallet, 325 x 230mm, 285gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds Up to 200 A4 Sheets, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, 50 Pack

Cheapest offer

325x230 mm in size Made from 285 gsm hardwearing manilla Can hold approximately 200 A4 sheets Pack of 50 Blue Angel Certified - This product meets stringent health and safety criteria. Blue angel certification applies to recycled paper and plastic waste material
£13.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk