Exacompta - Ref Pw2-Pnkz - Guildhall - Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 35X 24.2Cm, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, 315Gsm Quality

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref Pw2-Pnkz - Guildhall - Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 35X 24.2Cm, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, 315Gsm Quality

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.67
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta PW2-PNKZ Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.96
Free Delivery

Guildhall Full Flp Pkt Wlt Pink PK50

3 working days
£38.78
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildall Document Wallet Foolscap Pack of 50 315gsm, Pink

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Guildhall PW2-PNKZ folder Pink Legal

Next Day
£51.86
Free Delivery

Guildhall Document Wallet PW2-PNKZ Folio Manila Landscape 35.5 (W) x 23 (H) cm Pink Pack of 50

1 Working Day
£61.67
Free Delivery

Invo Document Wallet Full Flap 315gsm Capacity 35mm Foolscap Pink Ref 400038539 [Pack 50]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£76.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref Pw2-Pnkz - Guildhall - Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 35X 24.2Cm, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, 315Gsm Quality
£22.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref Pw2-Ylwz - Guildhall - Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 35X 24.2Cm, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, 315Gsm Quality
£22.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref Pw2-Pnkz - Guildhall - Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 35X 24.2Cm, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, 315Gsm Quality

Cheapest offer

Made from 315gsm premium quality heavyweight manilla. Can hold A4 and Foolscap documents. Pack of 50. Pink colour.
£22.67
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)