Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Nude 69531D

Exacompta Skandi Pen-Wave Desk Organiser 5 Compartments PS (Polystyrene) Nude

Used Offers from

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Nude 69531D

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.15
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Nude 69531D

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.15
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Skandi Pen-Wave Desk Organiser 5 Compartments PS (Polystyrene) Nude

1 Working Day
£7.19
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Sku 69531D - 1 Pen Wave Skandi Nude Pen Pot - 5 Compartments - 4 High Compartments For Large Utensils And 1 Bottom

1-3 working days
£8.20
Delivery from £6.00

Skandi Wave Pen Pot Nude

3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £3.49

Exacompta - SKU 69531D - 1 Pen Wave Skandi Nude Pen Pot - 5 compartments - 4 high compartments for large utensils and 1 bottom compartment for small utensils

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Exacompta - SKU 69531D - 1 Pen Wave Skandi Nude Pen Pot - 5 compartments - 4 high compartments for large utensils and 1 bottom compartment for small utensils

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Exacompta - SKU 69531D - 1 Pen Wave Skandi Nude Pen Pot - 5 compartments - 4 high compartments for large utensils and 1 bottom compartment for small utensils

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.20
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta pen box pen-wave skandi - nude - new

Next Day
£22.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Pacific Blue 69534D
£4.15
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Exacompta Skandi Pen-Wave Desk Organiser 5 Compartments PS (Polystyrene) Pink
£7.19
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Nude 69531D

Cheapest offer

Made from post-consumer recycled plastic waste. Certified Blue Angel. 25 Year warranty. Five compartments of different heights. Dimensions: 155 x119 x 109mm. Colour: Nude.
£4.15
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk