Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic Letter Trays Assorted (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£21.44
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic Letter Trays Assorted (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£21.44
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.87
Free Delivery

Exacompta Skandi Letter Tray Stackable A4 Maxi Assorted Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

In stock
£24.43
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Set Of 4 Letter Trays Combo Styli Skandi - Size 34.5 X 25.5 X 24.5 Cm - For A4+ Format - 4 Assorted Colours

1-3 working days
£24.61
Delivery from £6.00

Skandi Letter Tray Ast. Col PK 4

3 working days
£28.40
Free Delivery

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic Letter Trays Assorted (Pack of 4) 111606SETD

1-3 working days
£29.15
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic Letter Trays Assorted (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

Made from recycled plastic from household waste. Suitable for filing of A4/A4+ documents. Can be stacked vertically or in steps (12 spacers provided). Each tray capacity: Up to 500 A4+ 80gsm sheets of paper. Certified Blue Angel. 25 Year warranty.
£21.44
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta Skandi Big Box Recycled 4 Drawer Set Assorted 310606D
£34.94
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref 182606SETD - 1 Set of 4 Skandi Mag-Cube Magazine Rack - Assorted Colors
£32.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 45338D - 1 waste paper bin with handles ECOBIN Skandi - Large capacity 15 litres - Dimensions 26.5 x 26.5 x 33.5 cm - For office or home - Antique Pink
£8.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - 1 waste paper bin with handles ECOBIN Skandi - Large capacity 15 litres - Dimensions 26.3 x 26.3 x 33.5 cm - for office or home - colour nude
£23.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 45338D - Set of 8 Ecobin Skandi Waste Paper Bins with Handles - Volume 15 Litres - Dimensions 26.3 x 26.3 x 33.5 cm - Office or Home - Colour Dusky Pink
£51.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery