Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.87
Free Delivery

Exacompta Skandi Letter Tray Stackable A4 Maxi Assorted Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery

Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

In stock
£24.43
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Set Of 4 Letter Trays Combo Styli Skandi - Size 34.5 X 25.5 X 24.5 Cm - For A4+ Format - 4 Assorted Colours

1-3 working days
£24.61
Delivery from £6.00

Skandi Letter Tray Ast. Col PK 4

3 working days
£28.97
Free Delivery

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic Letter Trays Assorted (Pack of 4) 111606SETD

1-3 working days
£29.15
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.24
Free Delivery

Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exacompta - SKU 111606SETD - Set of 4 letter trays COMBO STYLI Skandi - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours Pacific blue, frosted blue, nude, old pink

Cheapest offer

Combo Style Skandi Set of 4 Letter Trays Suitable for Office or Home Office - Sturdy and Stable Dimensions: 34.6 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ documents CAPACITY: 500 sheets of paper LABEL HOLDER on the right of the baskets - stackable vertically or on stairs Assorted colours: Pacific blue - frosted blue - nude - old pink - Product made of recycled plastic from household waste - Certified Blue Angel
£22.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk