Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box Of 10 Thermal Reels For Receipts - Width 80 mm X Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal Ply 48 G/m² Phenol Free,

Exacompta Zero Plastic Thermal Receipt Roll 80mmx72mmx76m (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box Of 10 Thermal Reels For Receipts - Width 80 mm X Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal Ply 48 G/m² Phenol Free,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.34
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box of 10 Thermal reels for Receipts - Width 80 mm x Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal ply 48 g/m² Phenol Free, Zero Plastic Waste - Meter +/-2m: 76m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.14
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box of 10 Thermal reels for Receipts - Width 80 mm x Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal ply 48 g/m² Phenol Free, Zero Plastic Waste - Meter +/-2m: 76m

In stock
£30.15
0.28 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Exacompta Thermal Roll 80 mm x 72 mm x 76 m 48 gsm 10 Rolls

1 Working Day
£30.95
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta Zero Plastic Thermal Receipt Roll 80mmx72mmx76m (Pack of 10) 40768E

1-3 working days
£31.57
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta Zero Plast Receipt 76M P10

3 working days
£32.22
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box of 10 Thermal reels for Receipts - Width 80 mm x Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal ply 48 g/m² Phenol Free, Zero Plastic Waste - Meter +/-2m: 76m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.05
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box of 10 Thermal reels for Receipts - Width 80 mm x Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal ply 48 g/m² Phenol Free, Zero Plastic Waste - Meter +/-2m: 76m

In stock
£48.05
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box of 10 Thermal reels for Receipts - Width 80 mm x Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal ply 48 g/m² Phenol Free, Zero Plastic Waste - Meter +/-2m: 76m

In stock
£49.23
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Exacompta Thermal Roll 57 mm x 30 mm x 9 m 55 gsm 20 Rolls
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Exacompta - Ref. 40762E - Box of 120 Thermal reels for Credit Cards 57x30mm, 1 Thermal ply Without Phenol, Without Cardboard Mandrel, Zero Plastic Waste - Yardage +/-2m: 9m, White
£15.75
13.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref. 88620E - Pack of 4 Teksto document protectors - 20 smooth crystal pockets - 40 views - for A4 - dim 24x32cm - semi-rigid card cover - zero plastic - 4 assorted colors
£15.67
3.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta Zero Plastic Thermal Receipt Roll 57mmx40mmx18m (Pack of 20)
£8.82
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Exacompta - Ref 40768E - Box Of 10 Thermal Reels For Receipts - Width 80 mm X Diameter 72 mm, 1 Thermal Ply 48 G/m² Phenol Free,

Cheapest offer

Use: receipts. Roll Format: Width 80 mm x Diameter 72 mm - Yards (+ or - 2 m) - 76 m - No mandrel and plastic film to minimize waste while maintaining the same efficiency - End of roll warning. 1 x 48 g/m² thermal ply, suitable for any brand of thermal box. The paper is phenol-free, i.e. BPA-free, but also BPA-free. The words 0 Percent phenol, the FSC logo and Exacompta are printed on the back of the paper.
£24.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)