Exact 70611 Tap set for metric machine M3 - M12 straight cut HSS-E form B 1 pc(s)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£135.31
Delivery from £29.90

Exact 70611 CNC Tap Set M3-M12 RH Cutting HSS-E Burr-Free Deburring

Unknown
£199.08

Exact 70611 Tap set for metric machine M3 - M12 straight cut HSS-E form B 1 pc(s)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£233.99
Delivery from £9.00

Exact 70611 Tap set for metric machine M3 - M12 straight cut HSS-E form B 1 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

Exact 70611 · Content: 1 pc(s) The surface is deburred on one side at a time The desired diameter is obtained by choosing the corresponding drilling position Machine tap set for cutting metric inner threads for through holes HSS-E steel for use with structural and turning steel up to 1000 N/mm²
£135.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk