Excel Tools Excel 30" Heavy Duty Mobile Tool Trolley With 4 Lockable Ball Bearing Drawers For Garage & Workshop Storage

Excel 30" Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool Trolley with Lockable Top & 4 Ball-Bearing Drawers - Garage & Workshop Storage

Excel Tools Excel 30" Heavy Duty Mobile Tool Trolley With 4 Lockable Ball Bearing Drawers For Garage & Workshop Storage

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Excel 30" Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool Trolley, Lockable 4 Drawer Ball Bearing Tool Chest Cabinet, Rolling Garage Workshop Storage Cart for Mechanics

In stock
£182.00
Free Delivery
Excel Tools Excel 30" Heavy Duty Mobile Tool Trolley With 4 Lockable Ball Bearing Drawers For Garage & Workshop Storage

Cheapest offer

Features:Secure Lockable Top Lid: Keep your tools protected with a reinforced top lid and rear drawer lock bar that engages when the lid is closed.Steel Frame Construction: Built from high-quality steel for heavy-duty durability, perfect for professional workshop or garage use.170kg Max Load Capacity: Supports heavy tools and equipment with ease - upper shelf (50kg), drawers (10-25kg), and lower shelf (50kg).Smooth Ball-Bearing Drawers: Four drawers with ball-bearing slides and non-slip liners for easy access and safe tool storage.Castor Wheels with Brakes: Two fixed and two swivel wheels (with brakes) offer stability and easy manoeuvrability around your workspace.Lined Upper & Lower Shelf: Shelves are lined and include a perforated upper tray for hand tools or frequently used items.Side Handle for Easy Movement: Sturdy side handle ensures effortless control and transport, even when fully loaded.Product Specification:Brand: ExcelBarcode: 5056533499441Product Type: Mobile Tool TrolleyOv
£158.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Excel Tools Excel 30" Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Tool Cabinet With Side Storage Lockable Red & Black Garage Tool Chest
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Imperial & EXCEL Heavy Duty Tawa/Chapati Roti Pan Dosa Tava - 30cm/12inch Tawa Kitchen King
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CANOPUS White Double Sided Sticky Pads Heavy Duty, 48PCs 50mm x 30mm, Waterproof Sticky Back Thick Foam Pads, for Wall, Number Plate, Dashcam
£5.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CANOPUS Black Double Sided Sticky Pads Heavy Duty, 48PCs 50mm x 30mm, Waterproof Foam Pads, Thick Adhesive Pads for Wall, Number Plate, Dashcam
£4.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49