Excel Heavy Duty Aluminium Platform Work Bench Folding Hop Up 1190 x 306 mm

Excel Aluminium Heavy DutyFolding Hop Up Work Platform Bench 1190 x 306 mm

Excel Heavy Duty Aluminium Platform Work Bench Folding Hop Up 1190 x 306 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Excel Tools Excel Aluminium Hop-Up Folding Bench 1190 X 306mm, Slip-Resistant Surface, Compact & Portable For Diy And Trade Use

1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery
Excel Heavy Duty Aluminium Platform Work Bench Folding Hop Up 1190 x 306 mm

Cheapest offer

SECURE ANTI SLIP SURFACE: Features a non-slip surface to ensure safety and stability during use, preventing slips and accidents while working. CONVENIENT FOLDABLE DESIGN: Easily folds for compact storage and transport, allowing you to save space and take it wherever you need. STURDY ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION: Made with high-quality aluminium for maximum durability, ensuring long-lasting strength for all your projects. SPACIOUS PLATFORM: The generous 1190 x 306 mm platform provides ample space for tools, materials, and comfortable movement while you work. LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: At just 5.45 kg, this platform is easy to carry and move around, making it perfect for both home and professional use. SAFE WORKING ENVIRONMENT: The anti-slip surface ensures a secure grip, giving you confidence and safety, even during long working hours. VERSATILE USE: Ideal for a variety of tasks, from DIY home repairs to professional construction jobs, providing stability wherever you need it. EASY STORAGE: Its foldable design allows for convenient storage in tight spaces, keeping your workspace neat and organized. IDEAL FOR HOME USE: Perfect for household tasks like cleaning, organizing, and minor repairs, offering reliable support for your everyday needs. MULTI PURPOSE PLATFORM: Whether you’re painting, assembling furniture, or working outdoors, this platform offers the flexibility to tackle any project with ease.
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Excel Aluminium Stool Ladder 2 Tread Heavy Duty Folding Hop Up 350mm x 400mm, Silver
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Excel Heavy Duty Aluminium Platform Work Bench Folding Hop Up 300mm x 700mm - Aluminiumhop up, Stool, Aluminium Ladder, Foldable Hop up, Portable hop up, Yellow
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Excel Heavy Duty Multi Purpose Platform Work Bench Folding Hop Up Pack of 2 - Aluminum hop up, Aluminum Stool, Aluminium Ladder, Foldable Hop up, Portable hop up
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Excel Tools Excel Aluminium Hop-Up Folding Platforms Heavy Duty 700 X 300mm Work Platforms, Pack Of 2 With Non-Slip Feet For Trade & Diy Use
£99.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Excel Heavy Duty Aluminium Platform Work Bench Folding Hop Up 1190 x 306 mm Pack of 2
£120.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery