Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Cornflower for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.19
Delivery from £6.95

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Cornflower for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.98
66.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Cornflower for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

In stock
£4.52
Free Delivery

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Cornflower for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.49

Burgess Excel Forage & Feast Bar Cornflower 60G (Pack Of 5)

1-3 working days
£6.29
Delivery from £6.00

Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Cornflower for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £0.08
Excel Burgess Forage and Feast Hay Bar with Cornflower for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas, 60g

Cheapest offer

Delicious flower topped hay bar with cornflower Suitable for rabbits, guinea pigs, and chinchillas High in fibre Made with natural ingredients Encourages natural foraging behaviour
£3.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk