Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 1.5kg

Excel Innovators Rabbit Nuggets Burgess Excel Light Adult 1.5 kg

Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.28
Delivery from £2.99

Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets 1.5KG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
4.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets 1.5KG

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - Economy Pack: 2 x 1.5kg

2-3 Days
£11.47
Delivery from £2.99

Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets 1.5KG

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets 1.5KG

In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

4 X Burgess Excel Rabbit Light 1.5Kg

1-3 working days
£29.39
Delivery from £6.00
Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint are a delicious complementary feed for overweight adult rabbits, with a special weight control formula including L-carnitine, designed to help your rabbit achieve a healthier size. It is formulated to support healthy skin and a glossy coat, as well as containing antioxidants such as vitamin E to provide immune system support. These Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint also contain plenty of beneficial fibre and prebiotics, to help keep your rabbit's digestion working smoothly. The mint flavour ensures great acceptance! Burgess Excel Light Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint at a glance: Tailored complementary feed for adult rabbits In blended, extruded nugget form that prevents selective feeding Weight control formula: ideal for helping overweight rabbits achieve a healthier size, with L-carnitine Rich in beneficial fibre: essential for supporting digestive health, combined with a natural prebiotic Antioxidants: natural immune
£6.28
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Burgess Excel Tasty Nuggets Mature Rabbit Food - 1.5kg
£6.98
4.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burgess Excel Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 10kg
£25.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burgess Excel Rabbit Food with Mint, 1.8kg - Adult Rabbit Nuggets - High Fibre, Mint Pellets
£6.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Burgess Excel Adult Rabbit Nuggets with Mint - 3kg
£9.59
3.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Excel Burgess Adult Rabbit Nuggets Nature’s Blend 4 X 1.5 kg
£24.98
4.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery