Exclusive Holden Statement Floral Damask Pattern Metallic Textured Wallpaper (Silver 50011)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Holden Statement Floral Damask Pattern Metallic Textured Wallpaper Silver 50011

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Victorian Floral Damask Pattern Metallic Silver Wallpaper Holden Decor Silver

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Holden Decor Shimmering Stripe Metallic Striped Motif Wallpaper in Silver Holden Decor Silver
£12.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Holden Decor Shimmering Stripe Metallic Striped Motif Wallpaper in Pink Holden Decor Pink
£12.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Shimmering Stripe Pattern Metallic Striped Motif Wallpaper - Pink Rose Gold
£10.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Decor Metallic Feather Leaf Motif Textured Wallpaper in Gold Holden Decor Gold
£17.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Shimmering Stripe Pattern Metallic Striped Motif Wallpaper - Grey Silver
£11.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Exclusive Holden Statement Floral Damask Pattern Metallic Textured Wallpaper (Silver 50011)

Cheapest offer

Size: 10. 05 x 0. 53m approx.: 5. 32Msq Pattern repeat: 64/32cm match: offset Washable, good light fastness Wet removable, paste the Paper Ideal as living room wallpaper, dining room wallpaper, bedroom wallpaper, or for a feature wall, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk