EXEL YYXW5405L Mop Handle, 54", White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

Exel 54 Inch/137cm Mop Handle Aluminium/White 103171

1-3 working days
£11.89
Delivery from £4.74

EXEL YYXW5405L Mop Handle, 54", White

In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery

Excel Long Metal Mop Handle 54in Aluminium White Colour Coded Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
GBP 13.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

EXEL YYXW5405L Mop Handle, 54", White

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Excel 54 Inch/137cm Mop Handle Aluminium/White 103171 - 103171

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Exel 54IN/137CM Handle Alm/WHT

3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.49

EXEL YYXW5405L Mop Handle, 54", White

In stock
£25.78
Free Delivery
EXEL YYXW5405L Mop Handle, 54", White

Cheapest offer

54" long mop handle White plastic handle for easy grip Strong metal pole for heavy mopping Fits with Big White Exel Mop Heads For use in the home, office or commercial space
£11.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk