Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 213 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Used Offers from

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 213 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.74
Delivery from £12.00

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES Bosch A6429050200 6429050200 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor 0281006213 Bosch A6429050200 6429050200 DSD22108KPA New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor 0281006213 Bosch A6429050200 6429050200 DSD22108KPA New

£33.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH EXHAUST PRESSURE SENSOR - 0281006213

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 281 006 213 DPF Exhaust Pressure Sensor

In stock
£35.72
Delivery from £15.03

BOSCH 0281006213 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Replacement Service Fits Mercedes-Benz

£35.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Sensor, exhaust pressure 0 281 006 213

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

BOSCH EXHAUST PRESSURE SENSOR - 0281006213

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

JP GROUP 1195000400 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£26.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Diesel NOx Sensor Sensor Pressure Sensor Transmitter For Water Oil Fuel Gas Air G1/4 5V Ceramic Stainless Steel 0.5Mpa 1.2Mpa Transducer(Output 1-5V,0-5Mpa)
£28.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diesel NOx Sensor Sensor Pressure Sensor Transmitter For Water Oil Fuel Gas Air G1/4 5V Ceramic Stainless Steel 0.5Mpa 1.2Mpa Transducer(Output 0-5V,0-6Mpa)
£29.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diesel NOx Sensor Sensor Pressure Sensor Transmitter For Water Oil Fuel Gas Air G1/4 5V Ceramic Stainless Steel 0.5Mpa 1.2Mpa Transducer(Output 0-5V,0-1.6Mpa)
£28.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diesel NOx Sensor Sensor Pressure Sensor Transmitter For Water Oil Fuel Gas Air G1/4 5V Ceramic Stainless Steel 0.5Mpa 1.2Mpa Transducer(Output 0-3.3V,0-8Mpa)
£28.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 213 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7472501, HITACHI 137435, AUTLOG AS4888, FAST FT54303, HELLA 6PP 009 409-211, HOFFER 7472501E, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.003, FEBI BILSTEIN 177005, ABAKUS 120-08-175, ERA 551428, MEYLE 014 801 0001, HELLA 6PP 009 409-351, VEMO V30-72-0790, MAGNETI MARELLI 215910001400, TOPRAN 622 501, FACET 10.3294, ERA 551428A, ESEN SKV 17SKV653, MEAT & DORIA 82501E, NRF 708011, EPS 1.993.294, PIERBURG 7.11190.05.0, MEAT & DORIA 82501, DT Spare Parts 4.69770, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70668202, DELPHI DPS00014, FAE 16116, NTY ECS-ME-001, MAXGEAR 21-0432 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 006 213 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 642 905 02 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 642 905 02 00
£28.74
ebay.co.uk