exhaust gas temperature sensor 172000047010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA J

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 172000047010 Sensor, exhaust gas temperatur ⭐UK Seller⭐

exhaust gas temperature sensor 172000047010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA J

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor 172000047010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA J

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.92
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 172000047010 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 172000047010 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 172000047010 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.36
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 172000047010 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.03
GBP 51.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 172000047010 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.28
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 172000047010 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.28
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ZAFIRA C 855387

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor 172000047010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA J

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7451952, MEAT & DORIA 11951E, ERA 550828, HITACHI 137030, FAE 68091, NRF 707045, FACET 22.0042, ERA 550828A, PIERBURG 7.12196.41.0, MEAT & DORIA 11951, HITACHI 2507030, HELLA 6PT 014 494-371, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59507003Z, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473919, VALEO 368857, MEYLE 614 800 0036, HOFFER 7451951E, HOFFER 7451951, PIERBURG 7.08369.17.0, DENCKERMANN ES10003, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682407, SWAG 40 94 9288, AUTLOG AS3017, ESEN SKV 30SKV031, MEAT & DORIA 11952, MEAT & DORIA 11952E, DELPHI TS30066, NTY EGT-PL-007, VEMO V40-72-0298, FEBI BILSTEIN 49288 / Length: 280 / Manufacturer Part Number: 172000047010 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Item Length: 280 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55489472, OPEL 55566185, OPEL 5855387, OPEL 855387, OPEL 855632, OPEL 55496932
£47.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 060717194012 Ignition Coil 060717194012 Ign ⭐UK Seller⭐
£48.98
GBP 24.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 350300005200 Oil Cooler ⭐UK Seller⭐
£54.82
GBP 27.41 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 805001388502 Injector
£102.38
GBP 51.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 571822112081 Pressure converter, turbocharg ⭐UK Seller⭐
£81.16
GBP 40.58 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000031 Control Valve, camshaft adjust ⭐UK Seller⭐
£84.66
GBP 42.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery