exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV114 ESEN SKV for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Skv for Audi A4 Avant 1.9 2.0 Tdi

exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV114 ESEN SKV for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.83
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV114 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV114 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV114 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV114 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A4

£52.03
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor SKV for Audi A4 Avant 1.9 2.0 TDI 8E0906088

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.44
Delivery from £13.12

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Skv for Audi A4 Avant 1.9 2.0 Tdi

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.41
Delivery from £16.90

Exhaust temperature sensor SKV for Audi A4 Avant 1.9 2.0 TDI 8E0906088

£106.33
Delivery from £17.23
exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV114 ESEN SKV for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ERA 551120, HITACHI 2505505, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682029, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2910000826800, HOFFER 7452216, PIERBURG 7.08369.23.0, MEAT & DORIA 12216E, NGK 95386, FEBI BILSTEIN 49270, METZGER 0894092, MEAT & DORIA 12216, SWAG 30 94 9270, DELPHI TS30152, VEMO V10-72-1383, AUTLOG AS3183, HITACHI 135505, NRF 707016, HELLA 6PT 358 181-521, MEYLE 114 800 0150, NTY EGT-AU-014, FAE 68089 / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30SKV114 / Cable Length: 750 / Weight: 0.11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E0906088, VAG 8E0906088
£32.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.12196.28.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£46.36
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery