exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV247 ESEN SKV for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.85
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV247 ESEN SKV for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.16
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKV GERMANY 30SKV247 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 30SKV247 H ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.20
GBP 40.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV247 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/i25/IV FLUIDIC i20

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV247 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/i25/IV FLUIDIC i20

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV247 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/i25/IV FLUIDIC i20

£48.07
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV247 ESEN SKV for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V52-72-0161, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5950502, NTY EGT-HY-002, AUTLOG AS3140, ERA 550811, MEAT & DORIA 12034 / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30SKV247 / Cable Length: 160 / Weight: 0.07 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 392202A800, KIA 392202A800
£36.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.98
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£46.36
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery