exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1353 VEMO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.01
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1353 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits VW 076906088E

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1353 VEMO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.27
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1353 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJM 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1353 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJM 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE V10-72-1353 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJM 2.5L

£63.74
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1353

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.39
Free Delivery

VEMO EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR V10721353

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.94
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1353

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape V10-72-1353 VEMO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-1353 / Line insulation design: with silicone insulation / Socket colour: Orange / Item Length: 440 / Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 076 906 088 B, AUDI 76 906 088 B, AUDI 076 906 088 E, SEAT 76 906 088 B, SEAT 076 906 088 E, SEAT 76906088E, SEAT 076 906 088 B, SKODA 076 906 088 B, SKODA 76 906 088 B, SKODA 76906088E, SKODA 076 906 088 E, VW 076 906 088 E, VW 76 906 088 B, VW 76906088E, VW 076 906 088 B, VAG 76 906 088 B, VAG 76 906 088 E, VAG 076 906 088 B, VAG 076 906 088 E / Temperature range to [°C]: 900 / Tightening Torque: 45 / For OE number: 076 906 088 E / Interchange Part Number: AUTLOG AS3153, DT Spare Parts 11.80632, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682059, ESEN SKV 30SKV151, FEBI BILSTEIN 49306, FACET 22.0158, SWAG 30 94 9306, PIERBURG 7.08369.44.0, MEYLE 114 800 0114, NRF 707032, ERA 551133, ERA 551133A, HELLA 6PT 014 494-791, DELPHI TS30171, MEAT & DORIA 12056, NTY EGT-VW-021, NGK 95650 / Sensor Type: PTC / Temperature range from [°C]: -40 / Cable Length: 330
£51.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£57.69
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 185561 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£48.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 0 986 259 120
£54.82
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery