exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-241 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Exhaust Gas 2-Pin (6Pt 358 181-241) OEM Hella

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-241 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-241 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-241 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-241 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-241 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2.1L

£71.99
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-241 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.08
Delivery from £12.00

Fits HELLA 6PT358 181-241 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 181- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.80
GBP 79.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 181-241 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 18 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£80.67
GBP 80.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Exhaust Gas 2-Pin (6Pt 358 181-241) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£80.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-241 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0894601 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: 844AAOSw9gZkicYi / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 358 181-241 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21061073041 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PT358181-241 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0051531028 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel_Engine Management / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£65.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.82
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£45.97
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery