exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-AU-013 NTY for AUDI A4 B7 A4 B7 Avant

EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR AUDI A4 2.7TDI 2005-

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-AU-013 NTY for AUDI A4 B7 A4 B7 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-AU-013 NTY for AUDI A4 B7 A4 B7 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI A4 NTY EGT-AU-013

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR AUDI A4 NTY EGT-AU-013

£33.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR AUDI A4 NTY EGT-AU-013

£33.62
Free Delivery

Original NTY Exhaust Temperature Sensor EGT-AU-013 For Audi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Delivery from £25.78

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Audi A4 2.7TDI 05 3.0TDI 04 Before

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
Delivery from £13.06

✅Fits NTY EGT-AU-013 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.54
GBP 39.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-AU-013 FOR AUDI A4/B7/Convertible ASB 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-AU-013 NTY for AUDI A4 B7 A4 B7 Avant

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 059 906 088 H / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 12214E, METZGER 0894282, AUTLOG AS3029, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70683009, HOFFER 7452214, BOSCH 0 986 259 059, VEMO V10-72-1495, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2910000827100, DELPHI TS30271, FACET 22.0313, FEBI BILSTEIN 49266, MEYLE 114 800 0149, MEAT & DORIA 12214, SWAG 30 94 9266, HELLA 6PT 014 494-821, NRF 707063, ESEN SKV 30SKV129, NGK 91511 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-AU-013 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 560 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 059 906 088 H, SEAT 059 906 088 H, SKODA 059 906 088 H, VW 059 906 088 H, VAG 059 906 088 H
£29.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£57.69
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 185561 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£48.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 0 986 259 120
£54.82
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery