VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2000-10 to 2007-03

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Ford FOCUS 03-07 MONDEO 00-07 1313925

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2000-10 to 2007-03

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.89
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2000-10 to 2007-03

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.89
Free Delivery

VEMO - V25-72-1172 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits FORD 1313925

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Ford FOCUS 03-07 MONDEO 00-07 1313925

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2000-10 to 2007-03

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ERA: 550935,FEBI BILSTEIN: 107665,FISPA: 82.275, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70682301,HJS: 92 09 4135,HOFFER: 7452086, HOFFER: 7452086E,LUCAS: LGS7080,MAGNETI MARELLI: 172000485010, MEAT & DORIA: 12086,MEAT & DORIA: 12086E,METZGER: 0894408, SIDAT: 82.275,SIDAT: 82.275A2,STANDARD AUTOMOBILE: 27194, SWAG: 50 10 7665,TOPRAN: 638 584,TRISCAN: 8826 10009, VALEO: 368854 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-72-1172 / Item Length: 450 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1306935,FORD: 1313925,FORD: 3M5A12B591AB,MAZDA: Y6031876XC, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE: 27194 / Item Weight: 0.04 / Country of Origin: China
£79.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.82
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£45.97
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery