Exhaust temperature sensor for HYUNDAI | 12033, 27280

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Hyundai i30 07- / Tucson 04-, OEM 3922127280

Exhaust temperature sensor for HYUNDAI | 12033, 27280

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Delivery from £26.28

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-HY-001 NTY for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.73
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-HY-001 NTY for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-001 FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/V LANTRA/III i30

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.34
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-001 FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/V LANTRA/III i30

£46.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-001 FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/V LANTRA/III i30

£47.05
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EGT-HY-001 HYUNDAI I30 2.0CRDI 07-11 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.54
GBP 48.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-001 FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/V LANTRA/III i30

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-001 FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/V LANTRA/III i30

£49.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exhaust temperature sensor for HYUNDAI | 12033, 27280

Cheapest offer

Vehicle brand: HYUNDAI, KIA / Engine power: 113, 120, 125, 136, 140, 145, 150 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30SKV248, 12033, 27280, 82222, 550927, 894043, 7452033, 92094104, 411420135, 3922127280, CST2222, EXT282, KXT278, LGS7159, LXT284, TS30047, V52720162, WG1268390, WG1494135 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3.92212728E9
£37.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£46.36
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.98
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery