exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-048 NTY for OPEL ASTRA J

EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 09-

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-048 NTY for OPEL ASTRA J

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-048 NTY for OPEL ASTRA J

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Free Delivery

NTY Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor EGT-PL-048 For Opel 2-Pin 1160 mm

£37.21
Delivery from £25.78

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-048 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC/Sports/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-048 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC/Sports/Tourer

£40.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-048 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC/Sports/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-048 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC/Sports/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-048 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC/Sports/Tourer

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 855557 55596774 55598259

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-048 NTY for OPEL ASTRA J

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 855557 / Interchange Part Number: AUTLOG AS3364, ERA 551028A, NRF 707223, VEMO V40-72-0005, FEBI BILSTEIN 100836, MEAT & DORIA 12206, ERA 551028, MEYLE 614 800 0078, NGK 90759, HOFFER 7452206, SWAG 40 10 0836, ESEN SKV 30SKV303, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682423 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-PL-048 / Cable Length: 1160 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 55598259, GENERAL MOTORS 55596774, OPEL 55598259, OPEL 855557, OPEL 55596774, OPEL 055598259, OPEL 0855557, OPEL 055596774
£30.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£57.69
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 185561 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£48.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 0 986 259 120
£54.82
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery