Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits OPEL Corsa E VAUXHALL 14- 1247904

EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL CORSA E (X15) 14-

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits OPEL Corsa E VAUXHALL 14- 1247904

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-046 NTY for OPEL CORSA E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.03
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-046 NTY for OPEL CORSA E

£45.38
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL CORSA E NTY EGT-PL-046

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-046 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-046 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.57
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits for Vauxhall Corsa E (X15) 1.3CDTI 14 Za

£56.46
Delivery from £31.33

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-046 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-046 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.41
Free Delivery
Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits OPEL Corsa E VAUXHALL 14- 1247904

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-PL-046 / UPC: 5902048182388 / MPN: EGTPL046 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24058655153 / Superseded Part Number: EGT-PL-046 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 411421123 OPEL VAUXHALL CORSA E Hatchback Van / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: NTY / EAN: 5902048182388 / GTIN: 5902048182388 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 400 / Features: Wired / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£41.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£57.69
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 185561 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£48.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 0 986 259 120
£54.82
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery