exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368845 VALEO for NISSAN NAVARA NP300 CABSTAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 368845 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
GBP 58.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 368845

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368845 FOR NISSAN NAVARA/NP300/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.26
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 368845 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
GBP 62.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368845 VALEO for NISSAN NAVARA NP300 CABSTAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.23
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368845 FOR NISSAN NAVARA/NP300/Platform/Chassis

£64.48
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Nissan NAVARA 07- NT400 14- 22630-EC01A

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368845 VALEO for NISSAN NAVARA NP300 CABSTAR

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12 x 1,25 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7452174, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000645010, MEYLE 36-14 800 0004, ERA 551702A, METZGER 0894666, ESEN SKV 30SKV237, AUTLOG AS3409, NTY EGT-NS-002, MEAT & DORIA 12174, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5951006 / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 368845 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 22630-EC01A, NISSAN 22630EC00A, NISSAN 22630EC01A
£52.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.82
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery