exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 707243 NRF for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.43
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 707243 NRF for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.12
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 707243 FOR CFWA 1.2L 3cyl CAYB/CAYC/CAYA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 707243 FOR CFWA 1.2L 3cyl CAYB/CAYC/CAYA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 707243 FOR CFWA 1.2L 3cyl CAYB/CAYC/CAYA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 707243 FOR CFWA 1.2L 3cyl CAYB/CAYC/CAYA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 707243 FOR CFWA 1.2L 3cyl CAYB/CAYC/CAYA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR SKODA FABIA PRAKTIK RAPID NRF 707243

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR SKODA FABIA PRAKTIK RAPID NRF 707243

£48.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 707243 NRF for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1.5 / For OE number: 03L906088GR / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 114 800 0169, BOSCH 0 986 259 033, AUTLOG AS3188, FACET 22.0098, VALEO 368852, VEMO V10-72-1378, MEAT & DORIA 12232, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70683075, NTY EGT-VW-031, HITACHI 137026, BOSCH 0 986 259 099, FEBI BILSTEIN 182414, VEMO V10-72-1389, HOFFER 7452232, PIERBURG 7.08369.10.0, MEAT & DORIA 12232E, HELLA 6PT 014 494-881, DELPHI TS30247, ESEN SKV 30SKV147, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000045010, HITACHI 2507026, NRF 707314, FAE 68021, NRF 707319 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 35 / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 707243 / Cable Length: 481 / Thread Size: M14x1.5 / Connector Shape: oval / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03L906088GR, VW 03L906088GR, AUDI 03L906088AA, SEAT 03L906088AA, SEAT 03L906088GR, SKODA 03L906088AA, SKODA 03L906088GR, VW 03L906088AA
£36.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£57.69
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 185561 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£48.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 0 986 259 120
£54.82
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery