EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL700 Mini MINI 1.5 Cooper F57 (2016-)

Exide 096 EFB Car Battery 70Ah EL700

Used Offers from

EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL700 Mini MINI 1.5 Cooper F57 (2016-)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.61
Free Delivery

EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL700 Volkswagen Passat 2.0 TDI 150 BMT B8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.61
Free Delivery

EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL700 Nissan Qashqai 1.3 DIG-T J12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.61
Free Delivery

EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL700 Nissan Juke 1.5 dCi F15 (2014-2020)

Cheapest Total Price
£91.61
Free Delivery

EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL700 Volvo V60 2.0 D3 2010-

Cheapest Total Price
£91.61
Free Delivery

EL700 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo Mito Giulietta Audi A1 Sportback A3 Exide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.50
Free Delivery

EL700 EFB 096 12V Car Battery 3 Year Guarantee 70AH 720CCA 0/1 B13 By Exide

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£111.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

096 EFB Car Battery fits AUDI Q3 1.5 2.0 2.0D 2018 on Stop Start Exide
£100.37
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXIDE EL700 096 EFB Stop / Start Car Battery 12V 70AH 720CCA
£90.13
Compare 84 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EL700 EFB 096 12V Car Battery 3 Year Guarantee 70AH 720CCA 0/1 B13 By Exide
£111.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
096 EFB Car Battery Varta N70 12V 70Ah 760CCA - Exide EL700 Equivalent
£112.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery EL700 Exide EFB 12V 70Ah 760CCA Type AFB096 51832153 5TA915105B
£100.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL700 Mini MINI 1.5 Cooper F57 (2016-)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Exide / EAN: 2725858811759 / GTIN: 3309411176944 / ProductImageZoomGUID: quwAAOSwgW9c0UHA / Manufacturer Part Number: EL700 / UPC: 3309411176944 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249228806 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Exide EL700 Start-Stop Battery / Notes: Capacity Ah: 70ah / Part Type: Start-Stop Battery
£91.61
ebay.co.uk