EB451 Starter Battery Fits Austin Mini 1 2 Allegro 1 Hatchback Saloon Fiat Exide

Exide Car Battery Excell EB451 12V 45Ah 330A Flooded Lead-Acid

EB451 Starter Battery Fits Austin Mini 1 2 Allegro 1 Hatchback Saloon Fiat Exide

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
Free Delivery

Starter Battery Fits Austin Mini 1 2 Allegro 1 Hatchback Saloon Fiat Exide EB451

£79.95
Free Delivery

Exide Eb451 Starter Battery 45 Ah

In stock
£81.19
Free Delivery

Exide EB451 Starter Battery Fits Austin Mini 1 2 Allegro 1 Hatchback Saloon Fiat

£105.99
Free Delivery
EB451 Starter Battery Fits Austin Mini 1 2 Allegro 1 Hatchback Saloon Fiat Exide

Cheapest offer

Baseboard: B01 / Reserve Capacity: 41-60 / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: EB451 / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: EB451 / Item Length: 220 mm / Cold Cranking Amperage: 330 A / Reference OE/OEM Number: 01579A106K--HYUNDAI,01579A106K--KIA,419749DIR--MANITOU, KE24145E10NY--NISSAN,33610-82A20-000--SANTANA, 33610-85C70-RH--SUZUKI / Type: Lead Acid Battery / Interchange Part Number: EB451--EXIDE,049SE,54579GUG / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 225 mm / Features: Maintenance Free / Ampere-Hours: 45Ah / Finish: Unfinished / Item Width: 135 mm / Item Weight: 0 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£74.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exide EL1000 - Starter Battery
£133.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA
£49.58
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXIDE EB605 EXCELL CAR BATTERY 60Ah 390A 005R
£71.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXIDE EB852 Battery
Free Delivery
EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES CLK220 CLK270 C320 C200 CLK320 Stop Start
£97.67
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery