100 EFB Car Battery Exide EL652 12V 65Ah 650CCA - Varta D54 Equivalent

EXIDE EL652 100 EFB Stop/Start Car Battery 12V 65AH 650CCA Low Case 096 Battery

Used Offers from

100 EFB Car Battery Exide EL652 12V 65Ah 650CCA - Varta D54 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery

Type 100 EFB Stop-Start Car Battery 12V 65AH 650CCA EXIDE EL652

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery

100 EFB Car Battery Exide EL652 12V 65Ah 650CCA - Yuasa YBX 7100 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery

100 EFB Car Battery Exide EL652 12V 65Ah 650CCA

Cheapest Total Price
£79.49
Free Delivery

100 EFB Car Battery Exide EL652 12V 65Ah 650CCA - Bosch S4E07 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
£79.49
Free Delivery

EXIDE EL652 100 EFB Stop/Start Car Battery 12V 65AH 650CCA Low Case 096 Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.88
Free Delivery

EXIDE EL652 100 EFB Stop / Start Car Battery 12V 65AH 650CCA + Clamp Grease

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.11
Free Delivery

100 EFB Car Battery Exide EL652 12V 65Ah 650CCA + Free Clamp Grease

£80.11
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits MINI ONE 1.4D 03 to 06 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New

£81.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Car Battery EL652 Exide EFB 12V 65Ah 650CCA Type AFB100 2490403 7711130069
£90.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB Car Battery EL652 Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 3Yr WTY 278x175x175 Start Stop
£75.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB Car Battery EL652 Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 3Yr WTY 278x175x175 Start Stop
£82.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB Car Battery EL652 Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 3Yr WTY 278x175x175 Start Stop
£75.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery EL652 Exide EFB 12V 65Ah 650CCA Type AFB100 2490403 7711130069
£90.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
100 EFB Car Battery Exide EL652 12V 65Ah 650CCA - Varta D54 Equivalent

Cheapest offer

Baseboard: B13 / Manufacturer Part Number: 100 / UPC: 3661024036542 / MPN: 16219830RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28077908711 / Superseded Part Number: 100 / Item Length: 278 / Cold Cranking Amperage: 650 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 100 / Brand: Exide / EAN: 3661024036542 / GTIN: 3661024036542 / Length: 278 mm / Voltage: 12 / Item Height: 175 / Ampere-Hours: 65 / Item Width: 175
£79.49
ebay.co.uk