Exitex Draught Letter Plate Seal & Flap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.33
Delivery from £4.49

Exitex Internal Letterbox Draught Excluder with Flap, Aluminium Plate with Bristle Seal, Spring Closing Flap, Reduces Draughts & Dust, Saves Energy, Easy 5 Min Fit for Standard Letterboxes (Aluminium)

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Exitex Internal Letterbox Draught Excluder With Flap, Aluminium Plate With Bristle Seal, Spring Closing Flap, Reduces Draughts

1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

Exitex Internal Letterbox Draught Excluder with Flap, Aluminium Plate with Bristle Seal, Spring Closing Flap, Reduces Draughts & Dust, Saves Energy, Easy 5 Min Fit for Standard Letterboxes (Aluminium)

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Exitex Internal Letterbox Draught Excluder with Flap, Aluminium Plate with Bristle Seal, Spring Closing Flap, Reduces Draughts & Dust, Saves Energy, Easy 5 Min Fit for Standard Letterboxes (Aluminium)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Exitex Draught Letter Plate Seal & Flap

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Exitex Draught Letter Plate Seal & Flap

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

Exitex Internal Letterbox Draught Excluder with Flap, Aluminium Plate with Bristle Seal, Spring Closing Flap, Reduces Draughts & Dust, Saves Energy, Easy 5 Min Fit for Standard Letterboxes (Aluminium)

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery
Exitex Draught Letter Plate Seal & Flap

Cheapest offer

EXITEX Internal Letter Tidy - With Flap - Satin Anodised Aluminium
£6.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Exitex Internal Draught Letter Plate Seal & Flap - Aluminium Gold
£14.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exitex Brown Letter Box Cover Draught Excluder With Brush & Flap
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery