Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Exitex P Strip Self-Adhesive Rubber Seal (5M Roll), Draught Excluder For Doors & Windows, Seals Gaps 2mm To 5mm (White)

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

Exitex Self-Adhesive P Strip 5mtr - White

Branch Delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £25.00

Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

In stock
£9.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exitex Self Adhesive P Strip Draught Excluder 5m - EPDM Rubber Weather Seal for Doors & Windows - Seals Gaps 2-5mm - Energy Saving Draft Stopper (White)

Cheapest offer

STRONG SELF-ADHESIVE BACKING - Easy to install with no tools required; the high-tack adhesive ensures long-lasting hold on doors and windows. PREMIUM EPDM RUBBER - Made from closed-cell EPDM rubber that will not absorb moisture, sag, or lose shape over time. SEALS GAPS 2-5MM - Effectively blocks draughts, dust, noise, and insects by sealing small to medium gaps. ENERGY SAVING SOLUTION - Keeps heat inside your home, reducing energy loss by up to 35% and lowering heating bills. FLEXIBLE 5M ROLL - Supplied in a convenient 5-meter length, suitable for all standard windows and doors., Manufacturer: Exitex
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk