Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery

Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

White Expelex Aluminium Door Draught Excluder Rain Deflector Weather Bar Drip Seal

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

In stock
£16.11
Free Delivery

Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exitex Under Door Foam Draught Excluder

Cheapest offer

Foam Draught Excluder Seals gaps up to 2.2cm Fits all doors, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Exitex
£7.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Exitex 914Mm(36") Weatherten Bar Mill
£21.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exitex Superior Underdoor Foam Draught Excluder 914mm, Under Door Draught Seal, Seals 3-25mm Gaps, Reduces Cold Air & Heat Loss (Grey)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exitex Superior Underdoor Foam Draught Excluder 914mm, Under Door Draught Seal, Seals 3-25mm Gaps, Reduces Cold Air & Heat Loss (White)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exitex Superior Underdoor Foam Draught Excluder 914mm, Under Door Draught Seal, Seals 3-25mm Gaps, Reduces Cold Air & Heat Loss (Woodgrain)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49