Yankee Candle Medium Scented Candle - Exotic Fruits

Exotic Fruits Medium Jar, Orange One Size

Used Offers from

Yankee Candle Medium Scented Candle - Exotic Fruits

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Exotic Fruits, 340g

In stock
£18.20
Delivery from £11.50

Yankee Candle Exotic Fruits, 340g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yankee Candle Medium Scented Candle - Exotic Fruits
£14.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yifhdes Exotic Fruits Print Guitar Pick Thin Medium Heavy Gauges For Acoustic Guitar,Electric Guitar,Bass Guitar,12 Pack
£3.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Guitar Picks Picks 12 Pack with Thin Box,Hand-Drawn Tropical Nature Themed Exotic Fruits Hanging on Tree Branches Print,Special Guitar Plectrums Gift Set for Guitarist,Green and Brown
£5.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.80
Guitar Picks Picks 12 Pack with Thin Box,Repetitive Pattern Of Slices Of Fruits Exotic Hawaiian Plants,Special Guitar Plectrums Gift Set for Guitarist
£5.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.80
Hari Tropimix Large Parrot Mix, 1.8kg, Enriched Gourmet Blend for Medium & Large Parrots
£14.18
7.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yankee Candle Medium Scented Candle - Exotic Fruits

Cheapest offer

This candle fills your home with a tropical fragrance that's warm and inviting without being overpowering. The Exotic Fruits scent blends mango, orange and pineapple with a soft musk base, which creates a subtle, fruity atmosphere that works well in living rooms or bedrooms. It's made with paraffin wax and comes in a medium size that's substantial enough to make an impact on your shelf or mantelpiece. The contemporary design fits in with most interiors, and it's the kind of thing you can light for yourself or when mates come round. The jar design keeps everything tidy and contained, and the fragrance distributes nicely across the room once it's lit. It's a straightforward way to add a bit of warmth and scent to your space, whether you're relaxing after work or creating a welcoming vibe for guests. Place it on a coffee table or sideboard and enjoy the subtle tropical scent that brings a touch of everyday comfort to your room. Exotic Fruits scent. Paraf
£14.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk