Expandable Hosepipe Kit - with a Length of Expandable Hose, Indoor/Outdoor tap Connector, Hose end Connector and Spray Gun (7.5m Length)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Expandable Hosepipe Kit - with a Length of Expandable Hose, Indoor/Outdoor tap Connector, Hose end Connector and Spray Gun (7.5m Length)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Expandable Hosepipe Kit - with a Length of Expandable Hose, Indoor/Outdoor tap Connector, Hose end Connector and Spray Gun (7.5m Length)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Netagon Garden Outdoor Kink Free Expandable Lightweight Hose Hosepipe Kit- 7.5M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Expandable Hosepipe Kit - with a Length of Expandable Hose, Indoor/Outdoor tap Connector, Hose end Connector and Spray Gun (7.5m Length)

In stock
£13.58
Free Delivery

Expandable Hosepipe Kit - with a Length of Expandable Hose, Indoor/Outdoor tap Connector, Hose end Connector and Spray Gun (7.5m Length)

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

St Helens Expandable Hosepipe, 7.5M (25ft)

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Expandable Hosepipe, 7.5m (25ft)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Expandable Hosepipe, 7.5m (25ft) in Green St Helens Green

3-5 working days
£24.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Expandable Garden Hose Repair Kit, Hose Connector, Hosepipe Fittings, Quick Fix for Leaks, Plastic, for 5/8" 3/4" Hoses, Green, 4 Pack(8pcs)
£6.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGLAUG Expandable Hose Tap Connector Kit, Brass Outside Outdoor Tap Connector Male Watering Nozzle Adapter & 3/4 Double Female Male Expanding Garden Hose Quick Connector for Flexible Hosepipe
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Expandable Hosepipe Kit - with a Length of Expandable Hose, Indoor/Outdoor tap Connector, Hose end Connector and Spray Gun (7.5m Length)

Cheapest offer

Expandable Hosepipe Kit Consists of hosepipe, threaded tap connector, hose end connector and spray gun Expands up to 3 times its original length Tangle, kink and twist free Lighter and more manageable than a standard hose Available in 4 lengths, Manufacturer: Electrovision Ltd
£12.99
amazon.co.uk