Exped - 2-season inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Mummy Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size MW - Green Green MW

Exped - 2-season inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Mummy Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size Regular wide - Green Green Regular wide

Used Offers from

Exped - 2-season inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Mummy Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size MW - Green Green MW

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Exped - Ultra 1R Mummy - Sleeping mat size MW - 183 x 65 x 7 cm, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£117.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size S Burgundy S
£104.40
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - 2-season inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Mummy Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW
£118.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Cypress in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Green Green L
£104.40
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - 2-season inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Mummy Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size MW - Green Green MW
£111.60
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Lightweight 4-season trekking tent - Venus II Ul Moss in Nylon - Green Green
£608.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Exped - 2-season inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Mummy Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size MW - Green Green MW

Cheapest offer

The Ultra 1R Mummy Fog is a two-season inflatable mattress from the brand Exped.This extremely lightweight and compact model is ideal for accompanying you on your summer expeditions and Bivouacs, when you do not need thermal protection. Its 20D recycled polyester ripstop outer material ensures high durability so you can reuse it outing after outing.The technology Airmat Technology™ will provide insulation from the cold ground while keeping you comfortably settled throughout your sleep thanks to its slightly raised side bolsters. This mattress is very practical and comes with a storage bag and a repair kit so you can patch up any leaks.
£111.60
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk