Exped - 4-season inflatable mat - Ultra 6.5R Meadow in Recycled Polyester - Size MW - Green Green MW

Exped Ultra 6.5R MW Sleeping Mat Medium Wide Air Mattress - Green

Exped - 4-season inflatable mat - Ultra 6.5R Meadow in Recycled Polyester - Size MW - Green Green MW

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£160.40
Delivery from £9.99

Exped X7640423 Ultra 6.5R MW Size: one size

Unknown
£190.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exped - Ultra 6.5R - Sleeping mat size LW - 197 x 65 x 9 cm, olive
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPED Ultra 6.5r Duo Lw - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£270.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped Ultra 6.5R Mummy M
£167.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - 4-season inflatable mat - Ultra 6.5R Meadow in Recycled Polyester - Size MW - Green Green MW

Cheapest offer

The Ultra 6.5R Meadow is a 4-season inflatable mattress from the brand Exped.This lightweight , compact model is designed to accompany you on your expeditions and Bivouacs throughout the year: it will insulate you from the cold ground down to -30°C. Its Bluesign® certified 20D recycled polyester ripstop outer material ensures high durability so you can reuse it outing after outing.The technology will provide Synmat Plus Technology™ you with good insulation against the cold ground while keeping you comfortably settled throughout your sleep thanks to its slightly raised side panels. This mattress is very practical and comes with a storage bag and a repair kit so that you can patch up any leaks.
£160.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk