Exped Air Seat Ultr-Light, Ultra-Small Pack Size - Cypress

Exped - Air Seat - Seat cushion size 43 x 33 cm, cypress

Exped Air Seat Ultr-Light, Ultra-Small Pack Size - Cypress

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Exped - Air Seat - Seat cushion size 43 x 33 cm, cypress

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49

Exped - Small inflatable seat - Air Seat Cypress - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£43.50
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Exped Flex Sit Pad
£7.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Exped Sit Pad Self-Inflating Comfort And Warmth - Cypress
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exped - Sit Pad - Seat cushion grey
£32.25
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exped Air Seat Ultr-Light, Ultra-Small Pack Size - Cypress

Cheapest offer

Brand: Exped / Type: Chair / Item Height: 5 cm / Set Includes: Chair / Features: Lightweight / Item Length: 43 cm / Item Weight: 120 g / Item Width: 33 cm / Seat Material: Polyester / Suitable For: Backpacking / Colour: Green
£39.99
ebay.co.uk