Exped - Double inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Duo Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW

Exped - Double inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Duo Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size Large wide - Green Green Large wide

Used Offers from

Exped - Double inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Duo Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£195.12
Delivery from £9.99

Exped - Ultra 1R Duo - Sleeping mat size LW - 197 x 130 x 7 cm, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£212.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exped - Double inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Duo Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW
£195.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Exped - Double inflatable mat - Ultra 3R Duo Lime in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Green Green M
£230.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Exped Mega Pump ONE SIZE Burgundy/White
£35.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Exped - Double inflatable mat - Ultra 1R Duo Fog in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW

Cheapest offer

The Ultra 1R Duo Fog is a two-season inflatable mattress from the brand Exped.This 2-person model is very light and compact, ideal for accompanying you on your expeditions and Bivouacs in summer, when you do not need thermal protection. Its 20D recycled polyester ripstop outer material ensures high durability so you can reuse it outing after outing.The technology Airmat Technology™ will provide insulation from the cold ground while keeping you comfortably settled throughout your sleep thanks to its slightly raised side panels. This mattress is very practical and comes with a storage bag and a repair kit so you can patch up any leaks.
£195.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk